Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD109
Ekn2
kn95
EK5
876
K10876
D76
32
Ekn543
9
K1082
964
2
D543
E43
Dkn1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N108879
S108879
Ö35464
V35464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3NT N+3 4 490 44.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+2 7 460 40.0/4.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+2 7 460 40.0/4.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+2 4 460 40.0/4.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+1 6 430 28.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+1 7 430 28.0/16.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+1 9 430 28.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT N+1 3 430 28.0/16.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S+1 6 430 28.0/16.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+1 6 430 28.0/16.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 7 430 28.0/16.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N+1 4 430 28.0/16.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén 3NT N+1 9 430 28.0/16.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N= 2 400 13.0/31.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 3NT N= 3 400 13.0/31.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S= 7 400 13.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S= 6 400 13.0/31.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 3NT S= 6 400 13.0/31.0
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N= 2 400 13.0/31.0
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 1NT N+5 4 240 6.0/38.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT N+2 7 180 3.0/41.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2NT N+2 2 180 3.0/41.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 1NT S+2 7 150 0.0/44.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström     - 20.0/-