Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn1085
D
983
kn7643
EK9643
E86
762
5
7
Kkn1042
KDkn10
982
D2
9753
E54
EKD10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N83246
S83246
Ö591197
V591197
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3 S= E 110 43.0/1.0
Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3 S= E 110 43.0/1.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 Ö-2 E 100 40.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 37.0/7.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 37.0/7.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2 V= D -110 34.0/10.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 V= D -140 21.0/23.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= D -140 21.0/23.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 V= D -140 21.0/23.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 2 V+1 4 -140 21.0/23.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V= 7 -140 21.0/23.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V+1 D -140 21.0/23.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2 Ö+3 E -200 7.0/37.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 7.0/37.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö= K -420 3.0/41.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö= E -420 3.0/41.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 0.0/44.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson     - -/21.9