Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD76
kn6
Kkn863
D4
82
E53
10952
9875
E1094
D1098
E4
EK6
kn53
K742
D7
kn1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N56466
S56466
Ö86867
V86867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö-1 D 100 41.0/3.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT Ö-1 Kn 100 41.0/3.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 3NT Ö-1 D 100 41.0/3.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 1NT Ö-1 2 100 41.0/3.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N= E 90 36.0/8.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 1 Ö= Kn -70 34.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 1NT Ö= 3 -90 29.0/15.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö= 2 -90 29.0/15.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT Ö= 2 -90 29.0/15.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 1NT Ö= 3 -90 29.0/15.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N-1 E -100 20.0/24.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N-1 E -100 20.0/24.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 N-1 8 -100 20.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2 N-1 E -100 20.0/24.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N-1 E -100 20.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 10.0/34.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 10.0/34.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 10.0/34.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 10.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 10.0/34.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 N-2 E -200 2.0/42.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 2 S-2 8 -200 2.0/42.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson 2 N-2 E -200 2.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - 20.9/-