Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D9
kn873
952
KD102
Ekn53
K1064
D73
74
104
ED5
K10864
965
K8762
92
Ekn
Ekn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N94575
S94575
Ö49757
V49757
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Berit Helge - Christina Martin 1NT N+2 4 150 52/0
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 2 S+2 E 130 50/2
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 1NT N+1 E 120 48/4
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 S= 6 90 44/8
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 2 S= 3 90 44/8
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 1NT N= 4 90 44/8
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 1NT N-1 8 -50 26/26
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 2 S-1 7 -50 26/26
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 S-1 7 -50 26/26
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell 1NT N-1 6 -50 26/26
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 1NT N-1 6 -50 26/26
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 1NT N-1 6 -50 26/26
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S-1 4 -50 26/26
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 1NT N-1 8 -50 26/26
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/26
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 2NT N-2 4 -100 7/45
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 3 S-2 D -100 7/45
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 2 S-2 9 -100 7/45
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 2 S-2 D -100 7/45
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 Ö+1 9 -110 1/51
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 2 Ö+1 3 -110 1/51