Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
62
K9643
EK2
932
Kkn
ED7
Dkn1053
E85
E
kn10852
98
K10764
D10987543

764
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N23282
S23282
Ö9910511
V9910511
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 5 Ö-3 D 300 52/0
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö-2 5 200 50/2
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3 S= 10 140 47/5
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Berit Helge - Christina Martin 3 S= 8 140 47/5
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= D 110 44/8
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 S-1 D -100 39/13
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 S-1 9 -100 39/13
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 4 S-1 D -100 39/13
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 3 S-1 D -100 39/13
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3 V= E -140 33/19
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 3 Ö= 3 -140 33/19
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3 V+1 E -170 30/22
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 S-2 5 -200 28/24
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 4D S-2 D -500 26/26
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 3NT V= 2 -600 24/28
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= D -620 13/39
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 V= E -620 13/39
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell 4 V= E -620 13/39
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 4 Ö= D -620 13/39
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 Ö= D -620 13/39
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö= 10 -620 13/39
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 4 Ö= 8 -620 13/39
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö= D -620 13/39
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 4 Ö= D -620 13/39
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 4 Ö= 4 -620 13/39
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V+1 6 -630 1/51
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3NT V+1 2 -630 1/51