Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK84
kn9873
K6
kn3
109
E2
kn94
EKD976
kn52
D1065
ED
10842
D763
K4
1087532
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N27573
S27573
Ö106769
V106769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 3 N-1 10 -100 51/1
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3 N-1 10 -100 51/1
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 1NT V+1 E -120 48/4
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3 V+1 K -130 36/16
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3 V+1 E -130 36/16
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3 V+1 9 -130 36/16
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 3 V+1 E -130 36/16
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 2 V+2 E -130 36/16
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 V= K -130 36/16
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 2 V+2 E -130 36/16
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 3 V+1 E -130 36/16
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3 V+1 K -130 36/16
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 3 V+1 E -130 36/16
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 3 V+1 E -130 36/16
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 V+2 E -150 21/31
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 2 V+3 E -150 21/31
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 3 V+2 E -150 21/31
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 2 V+3 9 -150 21/31
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3 S-2 E -200 14/38
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 S-2 E -200 14/38
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 4 S-2 E -200 14/38
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT Ö+4 3 -210 10/42
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 S-3 E -300 6/46
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 N-3 4 -300 6/46
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3 S-3 E -300 6/46
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 S-4 K -400 2/50
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0/52