Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
7
K1032
E1073
10532
Dkn2
Ekn5
Kkn62
kn87
EK8643
D97
D8
E9
1095
864
954
KD64

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N64522
S64522
Ö6881110
V688109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 6 Ö-2 K 200 52/0
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 6 Ö-1 K 100 50/2
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 Ö= 4 -620 37/15
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö= 8 -620 37/15
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 4 Ö= 8 -620 37/15
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 4 Ö= 8 -620 37/15
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 Ö= 6 -620 37/15
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 4 Ö= K -620 37/15
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 Ö+1 5 -650 19/33
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 19/33
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 Ö+1 10 -650 19/33
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 4 Ö+1 10 -650 19/33
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 5 Ö= 6 -650 19/33
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 4 Ö+1 K -650 19/33
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3NT V+2 3 -660 10/42
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 3NT V+2 2 -660 10/42
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT V+2 2 -660 10/42
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö+2 6 -680 5/47
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 Ö+2 6 -680 5/47
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3NT V+3 2 -690 1/51
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 3NT V+3 3 -690 1/51