Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED84
862
D103
Kkn7
kn106
kn9
kn62
D8653
K95
E104
E95
E1094
732
KD753
K874
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N58978
S58976
Ö84465
V84464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 2NT Ö-3 4 300 52/0
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 1NT Ö-2 K 200 48/4
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3 V-2 8 200 48/4
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 1NT Ö-2 K 200 48/4
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1NT S+2 Kn 150 43/9
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT N+2 10 150 43/9
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 2 N+1 10 140 38/14
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 1 S+2 Kn 140 38/14
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 2 S+1 3 140 38/14
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= 5 110 33/19
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 2 S= 3 110 33/19
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 1NT Ö-1 2 100 29/23
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 2 V-1 8 100 29/23
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 1NT S= 3 90 26/26
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 2 N-1 9 -50 18/34
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 2 S-1 5 -50 18/34
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin 1NT S-1 5 -50 18/34
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 2 S-1 3 -50 18/34
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 2 N-1 5 -50 18/34
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 1NT N-1 4 -50 18/34
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 2 S-1 Kn -50 18/34
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 1NT Ö= 7 -90 10/42
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 N-2 E -100 8/44
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 4/48
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 4/48
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 4/48
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 2 N-3 E -150 0/52