Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
ED5
kn102
108
EK852
K4
KD96543
E6
D4
kn962
E
Dkn95432
9
10873
87
K7
kn10763

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N83464
S83464
Ö59966
V59966
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 3 Ö-3 Kn 150 52/0
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 V-2 E 100 47/5
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 4 V-2 K 100 47/5
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 Ö-2 Kn 100 47/5
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 V-2 E 100 47/5
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3 V-1 Kn 50 34/18
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 V-1 E 50 34/18
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 4 V-1 E 50 34/18
Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 4 V-1 E 50 34/18
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34/18
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34/18
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 4 V-1 E 50 34/18
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 34/18
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 3 V-1 K 50 34/18
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 N-1 E -50 24/28
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N-2 E -100 22/30
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V= E -140 18/34
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3 V= E -140 18/34
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3 V= E -140 18/34
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 V+1 E -170 12/40
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3 V+1 E -170 12/40
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 V+1 E -170 12/40
Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 3 V+2 E -200 8/44
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 2 V+4 E -230 5/47
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 3 V+3 E -230 5/47
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 5D N-2 E -300 2/50
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg 4 V= E -420 0/52