Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn3
Ekn63
KD4
K842
ED97542
942
52
3
10
10875
Ekn973
Ekn7
K86
KD
1086
D10965

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 500
 NT
N95659
S95656
Ö47684
V47684
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3D V-2 K 500 52/0
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 V-3 K 300 50/2
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 V-2 K 200 47/5
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3 V-2 4 200 47/5
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3 V-1 K 100 34/18
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 3 V-1 4 100 34/18
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3 V-1 K 100 34/18
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V-1 K 100 34/18
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 3 V-1 K 100 34/18
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 3 V-1 K 100 34/18
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 2 V-1 K 100 34/18
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 2 Ö-1 5 100 34/18
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 V-1 K 100 34/18
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V-1 K 100 34/18
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3 V-1 E 100 34/18
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 S-1 2 -100 17/35
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3 S-1 5 -100 17/35
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3 S-1 5 -100 17/35
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3 N-1 10 -100 17/35
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3 S-1 9 -100 17/35
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT N-1 10 -100 17/35
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 3 V= Kn -140 9/43
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 2 V+1 K -140 9/43
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT S-2 2 -200 4/48
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 4 N-2 10 -200 4/48
Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 4 S-2 5 -200 4/48
Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 3D V= K -730 0/52