Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D765
kn104
KDkn109
4
kn10
K875
E642
K108
982
D632
853
732
EK43
E9
7
EDkn965

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N10108119
S101181111
Ö21412
V21412
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 N+2 3 480 45/7
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 4 S+2 E 480 45/7
Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 S+2 Kn 480 45/7
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 N+2 9 480 45/7
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 4 S+2 Kn 480 45/7
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 S+2 E 480 45/7
Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 5 S+1 Kn 480 45/7
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 4 S+2 2 480 45/7
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT N+2 9 460 36/16
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 4 N+1 3 450 23/29
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 S+1 Kn 450 23/29
Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 4 N+1 3 450 23/29
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+1 Kn 450 23/29
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 S+1 5 450 23/29
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 5 S= Kn 450 23/29
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 5 S= Kn 450 23/29
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 4 S+1 7 450 23/29
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 4 S+1 Kn 450 23/29
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 5 S= 3 450 23/29
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 N+1 2 450 23/29
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S+1 Kn 450 23/29
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund 4 S= Kn 420 10/42
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3NT S= 5 400 7/45
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell 5 S= 8 400 7/45
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn 2NT S+3 7 210 4/48
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT S-1 2 -50 1/51
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 1/51