Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KDkn3
109732
K4
E10
74
8
D1093
987432
10865
kn4
Ekn872
D5
E92
EKD65
65
Kkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N65121212
S6511118
Ö77111
V77111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 6 N= E 980 38/14
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 6 N= 3 980 38/14
Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 6 N= E 980 38/14
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 6 N= E 980 38/14
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 6 N= E 980 38/14
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 6 N= 10 980 38/14
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 6 N= E 980 38/14
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 6 N= E 980 38/14
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 6 N= E 980 38/14
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist 6 N= E 980 38/14
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 6 N= E 980 38/14
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 6 N= E 980 38/14
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 6 N= E 980 38/14
Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 6 N= E 980 38/14
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 6 N= E 980 38/14
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 5 N+2 2 510 22/30
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 5 N+1 8 480 11/41
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 5 N+1 E 480 11/41
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 N+2 D 480 11/41
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 4 N+2 8 480 11/41
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 4 N+2 E 480 11/41
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh 5 N+1 Kn 480 11/41
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N+2 E 480 11/41
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 4 N+2 D 480 11/41
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 5 N+1 E 480 11/41
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 4 S+2 7 480 11/41
Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 4 N+1 D 450 0/52