Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K8762
74
65
K832
E954
Kkn9532
kn4
10
10
D1086
K1098
D954
Dkn3
E
ED732
Ekn76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N1194117
S1194117
Ö24922
V23922
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 N+1 8 450 49/3
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 4 N+1 8 450 49/3
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 N+1 8 450 49/3
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 N+1 8 450 49/3
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 4 N= D 420 40/12
Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 4 N= 8 420 40/12
Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N= D 420 40/12
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 4 N= 6 420 40/12
Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 S= 10 420 40/12
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3 N+2 D 200 34/18
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist 3 N+1 8 170 32/20
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask 3 N= 8 140 30/22
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 1 N+1 D 110 26/26
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3 S= 5 110 26/26
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 3 S= 10 110 26/26
Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 3 V-1 6 100 20/32
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 3 V-1 6 100 20/32
Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 V-1 6 100 20/32
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 N-1 8 -50 15/37
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N-1 8 -50 15/37
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 4 S-2 10 -100 10/42
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 N-2 8 -100 10/42
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 3 S-2 10 -100 10/42
Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3 V= 5 -140 5/47
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö= D -140 5/47
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 3 V+1 6 -170 1/51
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 3 V+1 5 -170 1/51