Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Nord giv
alla i zon
76
Dkn1083
1085
D95
EKkn5
5
932
EKkn63
83
EK2
EKkn74
1074
D10942
9764
D6
82

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 Ö= -2140
 NT
N10520
S10520
Ö121381012
V121381012
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 7NT V-4 D 400 52/0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 6NT Ö-3 4 300 49/3
Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 6 V-3 D 300 49/3
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck 6 V-1 D 100 44/8
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 6NT Ö-1 6 100 44/8
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 6NT Ö-1 2 100 44/8
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg 2 V= D -110 40/12
Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 3 V+1 D -170 37/15
Berit Helge - Christina Martin Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3 V+3 D -170 37/15
Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 5 Ö= 8 -600 31/21
Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 5 Ö= 4 -600 31/21
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 5 V= D -600 31/21
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5 V= D -600 31/21
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 18/34
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 18/34
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 18/34
Jozef Orski - Monika Borg Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 18/34
Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 18/34
Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist 4NT Ö+1 9 -660 18/34
Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 18/34
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 18/34
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 18/34
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 5/47
Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 4NT Ö+2 2 -690 5/47
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 5/47
Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg 3NT Ö+3 10 -690 5/47
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 6NT Ö= 9 -1440 0/52