Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Väst giv
N-S i zon
8764
9763
D3
954
EK52
kn108
Ekn4
K108
Dkn10
EKD2
52
Dkn63
93
54
K109876
E72

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -980
 NT
N15111
S15111
Ö118121111
V118121111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 6NT V-1 D 50 48/4
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Berit Helge - Christina Martin 5NT V-1 D 50 48/4
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 5 V-1 D 50 48/4
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 6NT Ö-1 6 50 48/4
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 6NT V-1 D 50 48/4
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3 V+1 D -170 42/10
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT Ö= 6 -400 40/12
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 Ö+1 6 -450 38/14
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3NT V+2 D -460 32/20
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 3NT V+2 8 -460 32/20
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3NT V+2 8 -460 32/20
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 3NT V+2 3 -460 32/20
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3NT V+2 5 -460 32/20
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V+3 6 -490 16/36
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 3NT V+3 3 -490 16/36
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT V+3 8 -490 16/36
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 3NT V+3 3 -490 16/36
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 16/36
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 3NT V+3 6 -490 16/36
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3NT V+3 7 -490 16/36
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 3NT V+3 8 -490 16/36
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V+3 8 -490 16/36
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 3NT V+3 6 -490 16/36
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 3NT V+3 3 -490 16/36
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 6NT V= 4 -990 2/50
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 6NT Ö= 8 -990 2/50
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 6NT V= 3 -990 2/50