Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn532
KD84
E76
K3
1086
E10962
Kkn43
9
EK
3
D82
EDkn10654
D974
kn75
1095
872

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -920
 NT
N11461
S11461
Ö12129710
V12129710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Berit Helge - Christina Martin 3 V-1 3 50 52/0
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 45/7
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 45/7
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 45/7
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3 Ö+2 10 -150 45/7
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 3 Ö+2 4 -150 45/7
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 45/7
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3 Ö+3 5 -170 31/21
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 3 Ö+3 7 -170 31/21
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 4 Ö+2 5 -170 31/21
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 2 Ö+4 2 -170 31/21
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 3 Ö+3 4 -170 31/21
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 Ö+3 4 -170 31/21
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 3 Ö+3 7 -170 31/21
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 2 Ö+4 Kn -170 31/21
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3NT Ö= 4 -400 17/35
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 3NT Ö= 4 -400 17/35
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 3NT Ö= 4 -400 17/35
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 3NT Ö= D -400 17/35
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 5 Ö= 7 -400 17/35
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 3NT Ö= 7 -400 17/35
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 5 Ö+1 10 -420 8/44
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 5 Ö+1 5 -420 8/44
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 8/44
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell 3NT V+2 K -460 4/48
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT V+3 6 -490 1/51
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT Ö+3 7 -490 1/51