Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2017-06-28

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.06.28

Öst giv
alla i zon
103
EDkn9762
kn2
kn2
E86
1054
D754
K94
Kkn9752
K3
108
E103
D4
8
EK963
D8765

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N66833
S66833
Ö775910
V775910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Maj-Britt Bronstein Jozef Orski - Monika Borg 3 Ö-1 8 100 47/5
Anita Ullenvik - Inger Söderin Siv Önefäldt - Per Stenfelt 4 Ö-1 8 100 47/5
Thomas Malmström - Björn Rahmqvist Anders Spjuth - Börje Larsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 47/5
Lars Törnlund - Lars-Erik Edlund Erik Tornvall - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 Ö-1 K 100 47/5
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein - Cecilia Versteegh Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 Ö-1 E 100 47/5
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Åsel Floderus - Nils Wikstad 4 Ö-1 E 100 47/5
Bengt Wiberg - Bengt Wärn Ann Löfberg - Karin Ekhammar 3 N-1 5 -100 37/15
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Gunnel Levander - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 N-1 2 -100 37/15
Kjell Håkansson - Anita Löfgren Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh 4 N-1 7 -100 37/15
Per Skoglund - Thure Söderberg Berit Helge - Christina Martin 4 N-1 E -100 37/15
Claes Ewerlöf - Michael Hagelin Ulla Bohlin - Per Molin 3 Ö= 8 -140 29/23
Eva Klingspor - Berit Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö= 8 -140 29/23
Carita von Sydow - Björn Malmberg Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 3 Ö= 8 -140 29/23
Jolanta Abrigo - Bernt Lundberg Per Adolphson - Annette Rotstein 3 Ö= 8 -140 29/23
Jan Christiernin - Lars Thånell Gunnar Franzén - Radu Tomescu 3 Ö+1 8 -170 22/30
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Margareta Winell - Kerstin Grandell 3 Ö+1 8 -170 22/30
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Birger Bogstag - Åsa Trollborg 3 Ö+1 E -170 22/30
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Kerstin Klintberg - Kerstin Ström 4 N-2 3 -200 15/37
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Rolf Eriksson - Paul Iwarson 4 N-2 10 -200 15/37
Jane Ellner - Britt Andersson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N-2 9 -200 15/37
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 N-2 2 -200 15/37
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Leif Anderberg - Ami Lindkvist 3 S-3 E -300 7/45
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Wiktor Raldow - Albert Feldman 4 N-3 5 -300 7/45
Barbro Henrikson - Florence Bodin Sofia Ryman - Tomas Törnqvist 4 N-3 5 -300 7/45
Inga Bud - Ann-Christine Brask Ulla-Britt Olsson - Jan Nordlund 4 S-3 E -300 7/45
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Elisabeth Forsell - Sigbritt Israelson 5 N-4 Kn -400 2/50
Gunnar Ericsson - Gunilla Seth Monica Grangien - Rolf Norlin 4D N-2 2 -500 0/52