Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien 2017-05-29 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien 2017-05-29

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn108
D762
E5
E52
43

D10987
KDkn843
D76
E10983
kn6432
E952
Kkn54
K
10976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 5D Ö-2 2 300 23.0/1.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 5D V-2 10 300 23.0/1.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 S-2 K -100 18.0/6.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 4 N-2 6 -100 18.0/6.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 4D N-1 2 -100 18.0/6.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 N-3 E -150 12.0/12.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 4 N-3 7 -150 12.0/12.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 N-3 E -150 12.0/12.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4 N-4 2 -200 8.0/16.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 5D S-3 K -500 6.0/18.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4D Ö= 10 -510 4.0/20.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 5D Ö= 4 -550 2.0/22.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 5D S-4 K -800 0.0/24.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman     - 10.2/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
N-S i zon
2
942
EKkn102
E972
Dkn73
Ekn87
4
D1084
K109654
K
9865
K3
E8
D10653
D73
kn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 5D Ö-1 3 100 24.0/0.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Pass   22.0/2.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 4 S-1 4 -100 20.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 3 Ö+1 E -170 15.0/9.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3 Ö+1 3 -170 15.0/9.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 2 Ö+2 3 -170 15.0/9.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 V+1 2 -170 15.0/9.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 3NT S-2 D -200 10.0/14.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 Ö= D -420 6.0/18.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 4 V= E -420 6.0/18.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 Ö= 2 -420 6.0/18.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 Ö+1 3 -450 2.0/22.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4D Ö= 6 -590 0.0/24.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman     - 10.2/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K84
3
kn86542
K92
7
KD109652
E109
E6
ED9652
4
KD
D754
kn103
Ekn87
73
kn1083

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 6 Ö-3 7 300 24.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 3NT V-1 Kn 100 20.0/4.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 4 Ö-1 7 100 20.0/4.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 20.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 V= 4 -620 15.0/9.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4 Ö= 5 -620 15.0/9.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 4 V+1 6 -650 6.0/18.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 4 Ö+1 4 -650 6.0/18.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4 V+1 5 -650 6.0/18.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4 V+1 6 -650 6.0/18.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 4 V+1 3 -650 6.0/18.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 V+1 4 -650 6.0/18.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 4 V+1 2 -650 6.0/18.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad     - 9.6/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
K654
Kkn3
Ekn3
D76
987
E10
876
K10843
EDkn2
D864
KD9
E2
103
9752
10542
kn95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 23.0/1.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 23.0/1.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 1NT Ö+3 10 -180 19.0/5.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 1NT Ö+3 10 -180 19.0/5.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 1NT N-2 D -200 16.0/8.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 1NT Ö+4 7 -210 14.0/10.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 2 S-3 E -300 12.0/12.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 3NT V= 5 -600 9.0/15.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 3NT V= 7 -600 9.0/15.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 5.0/19.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/19.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 3NT V+2 4 -660 2.0/22.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 1NTD N-3 D -800 0.0/24.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad     - 9.6/-

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KDkn95
kn6
E6543
E
2
KD872
D
D87632
1076
E4
kn108
K10954
E843
10953
K972
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 4 N= Kn 620 17.0/7.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 4 N= 8 620 17.0/7.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 N= E 620 17.0/7.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 6D V-2 K 300 7.0/17.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 5D V-2 E 300 7.0/17.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 5 N-1 Kn -100 3.0/21.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 N-1 Kn -100 3.0/21.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 5D N-1 E -200 0.0/24.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg     - 10.7/-

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn76
K107
Dkn8
D42
543
Ekn832
72
K87
1082
D954
E54
E93
ED9
6
K10963
kn1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 3D V-2 D 500 21.0/3.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 3D V-2 D 500 21.0/3.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 3D V-2 7 500 21.0/3.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 3D V-2 D 500 21.0/3.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 3 Ö-2 D 200 16.0/8.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 1NT N+2 10 150 14.0/10.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 3 N= 2 140 12.0/12.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 S= E 110 10.0/14.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 8.0/16.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Pass   6.0/18.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 1NT S-1 3 -50 3.0/21.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 N-1 5 -50 3.0/21.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 3NT N-2 5 -100 0.0/24.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg     - 10.7/-

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
alla i zon
K42
kn8
Dkn53
10432
kn109
KD962
K7
E76
ED763
E3
E42
Dkn5
85
10754
10986
K98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 1NT Ö+6 10 -270 24.0/0.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 22.0/2.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 3NT V+3 3 -690 18.0/6.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 3NT V+3 3 -690 18.0/6.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 3NT V+3 D -690 18.0/6.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 Ö+3 8 -710 11.0/13.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 4 Ö+3 K -710 11.0/13.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 V+3 10 -710 11.0/13.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 4 Ö+3 10 -710 11.0/13.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3NT V+4 3 -720 4.0/20.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 3NT V+4 D -720 4.0/20.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 3NT V+4 3 -720 4.0/20.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 6 Ö+1 10 -1460 0.0/24.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin     - -/11.8

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E10
K10974
Dkn2
1032
Dkn8
EDkn865
E1063
97543
2
K
EKD986
K62
3
98754
kn754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 7NTD Ö-6 3 1400 24.0/0.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 3NT Ö-3 9 150 21.0/3.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 3NT Ö-3 4 150 21.0/3.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 V-2 E 100 16.0/8.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 6 Ö-2 8 100 16.0/8.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4 V-2 E 100 16.0/8.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 3NT Ö-1 4 50 12.0/12.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 2 V= E -110 10.0/14.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 3NT Ö= 5 -400 8.0/16.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 Ö= 9 -420 4.0/20.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 4 V= 2 -420 4.0/20.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 4 Ö= 9 -420 4.0/20.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 Ö+1 3 -450 0.0/24.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin     - -/11.8

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon

Kkn976532
86
987
D75
D10
E953
E1063
K1098642
E8
D2
K4
Ekn3
4
Kkn1074
Dkn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4D Ö-1 3 200 24.0/0.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 Ö-1 4 100 20.0/4.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 5 Ö-1 4 100 20.0/4.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 Ö-1 4 100 20.0/4.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 6D N-2 8 -300 16.0/8.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 Ö+1 4 -650 11.0/13.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 Ö+1 4 -650 11.0/13.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 4 Ö+1 3 -650 11.0/13.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 5 Ö= 4 -650 11.0/13.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4D Ö= 4 -790 6.0/18.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4D Ö+1 4 -990 2.0/22.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4D Ö+1 2 -990 2.0/22.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 4D Ö+1 4 -990 2.0/22.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve     - -/13.1

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
alla i zon
E6
E102
D763
9854
KD3
64
10952
K763
972
Dkn9853
8
E102
kn10854
K7
EKkn4
Dkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 3NT S+2 K 660 24.0/0.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3NT S+1 K 630 21.0/3.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT N+1 2 630 21.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NT N= 6 600 18.0/6.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 3D V-2 E 500 16.0/8.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 1NT N+3 D 180 14.0/10.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 2 S+2 6 170 12.0/12.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 2 S+1 6 140 8.0/16.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 2 S+1 4 140 8.0/16.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 2 S+1 6 140 8.0/16.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 3 S+1 K 130 4.0/20.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 S-1 6 -100 2.0/22.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 3NT N-4 D -400 0.0/24.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve     - -/13.1

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Dkn1062
K
kn1075
Ekn4
K3
D108
K9632
952
E84
Ekn964
D4
D107
975
7532
E8
K863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4 V-3 D 150 24.0/0.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 3 V-2 D 100 22.0/2.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 4 Ö-1 5 50 19.0/5.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 Ö-1 5 50 19.0/5.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 3 N-1 E -50 16.0/8.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 3 N-2 3 -100 14.0/10.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 Ö= 5 -140 8.0/16.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 3 Ö= 3 -140 8.0/16.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 3 Ö= 2 -140 8.0/16.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 3 Ö= 2 -140 8.0/16.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 3 Ö= 8 -140 8.0/16.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 3 Ö+1 6 -170 1.0/23.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 2 Ö+2 6 -170 1.0/23.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström     - -/13.4

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
N-S i zon
54
E63
K10976
842
6
K10
kn8432
KD1065
EKD10982
D84
E5
3
kn73
kn9752
D
Ekn97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 5 Ö-3 2 150 24.0/0.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 6 Ö-2 Kn 100 22.0/2.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 4 Ö-1 D 50 20.0/4.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 3 Ö+1 D -170 18.0/6.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 Ö= D -420 14.0/10.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 4 Ö= D -420 14.0/10.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 4 Ö= D -420 14.0/10.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 3NT V+1 6 -430 9.0/15.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 3NT V+1 10 -430 9.0/15.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4 Ö+1 D -450 3.0/21.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 Ö+1 7 -450 3.0/21.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4 Ö+1 5 -450 3.0/21.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 Ö+1 D -450 3.0/21.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström     - -/13.4

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
alla i zon
E872
Kkn6542

KD8
D543

kn1094
kn7652
Kkn96
109873
D2
104
10
ED
EK87653
E93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 6 N= 10 1430 24.0/0.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 5 N= 10 650 22.0/2.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3NT N+1 D 630 20.0/4.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 6 N-1 10 -100 12.0/12.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 6 N-1 4 -100 12.0/12.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 6 N-1 Kn -100 12.0/12.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 6 S-1 Kn -100 12.0/12.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 6 N-1 10 -100 12.0/12.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 6 N-1 3 -100 12.0/12.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 6 N-1 10 -100 12.0/12.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 7NT N-2 2 -200 2.0/22.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 6D S-1 Kn -200 2.0/22.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 6 N-2 10 -200 2.0/22.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist     - 16.9/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E10
85
E853
ED1092
K3
Dkn1092
Kkn106
kn7
D864
K74
D
K8654
kn9752
E63
9742
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 3 V-2 E 100 22.0/2.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 4 V-2 E 100 22.0/2.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 2 Ö-2 2 100 22.0/2.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 3 V-1 8 50 16.0/8.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 3 V-1 E 50 16.0/8.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 3 V-1 8 50 16.0/8.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 2 N-1 2 -50 12.0/12.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3 N-2 4 -100 10.0/14.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 2 V= E -110 7.0/17.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 2 V= E -110 7.0/17.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 2 V+1 E -140 3.0/21.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 2 V+1 E -140 3.0/21.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 3D S-3 D -500 0.0/24.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist     - 16.9/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
N-S i zon
832
EK987
E10
652
Ekn7
kn103
K854
Dkn4
KD106
2
D9762
EK3
954
D654
kn3
10987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 3NT V-2 E 100 23.0/1.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3NT V-2 8 100 23.0/1.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 1NT V= 7 -90 20.0/4.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4 V+1 E -150 17.0/7.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 V+1 E -150 17.0/7.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 5 Ö= E -400 11.0/13.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 5 V= E -400 11.0/13.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 5 V= E -400 11.0/13.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 5 V= E -400 11.0/13.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 4 V+1 K -450 4.0/20.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 Ö+1 5 -450 4.0/20.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 V+1 E -450 4.0/20.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 3D N-2 E -500 0.0/24.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa     - -/12.0

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
543
E82
982
EK43
EKkn2
D75
107
Dkn107
D106
93
EKD653
62
987
Kkn1064
kn4
985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 3NT V-2 E 200 24.0/0.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 V-1 E 100 22.0/2.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 3 Ö+1 10 -130 19.0/5.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 4 Ö= 10 -130 19.0/5.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 2 Ö+3 4 -150 16.0/8.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 1NT Ö+4 4 -210 14.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 3NT V= E -600 11.0/13.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 3NT V= E -600 11.0/13.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 3NT V+1 5 -630 7.0/17.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 3NT V+1 6 -630 7.0/17.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 3NT V+2 4 -660 2.0/22.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 2.0/22.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3NT V+2 3 -660 2.0/22.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa     - -/12.0

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn1073

Kkn962
986
964
EK54
4
EKkn104
ED85
9876
873
53
2
Dkn1032
ED105
D72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4D Ö-2 2 300 24.0/0.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3 V-3 10 150 22.0/2.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 S= E 110 16.0/8.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3 N= 5 110 16.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 2 N+1 5 110 16.0/8.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 3 S= E 110 16.0/8.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 3 N= 5 110 16.0/8.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 3 Ö-1 2 50 10.0/14.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 2 N-1 5 -50 8.0/16.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 2 V= 3 -90 6.0/18.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 5 S-2 E -100 4.0/20.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 2 N-3 5 -150 2.0/22.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 2 N-4 5 -200 0.0/24.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau     - 10.9/-

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK653
Ekn
kn842
84
1092
KD9
EK109
D105
7
107654
D53
Ekn32
Dkn84
832
76
K976

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3 N= 4 140 24.0/0.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 Ö-2 D 100 22.0/2.0
Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö-1 D 50 19.0/5.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman 3 Ö-1 D 50 19.0/5.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 4 N-1 3 -100 16.0/8.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi 3 V= E -110 14.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 3 V+1 E -130 12.0/12.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 Ö= 2 -140 8.0/16.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 2 Ö+1 E -140 8.0/16.0
Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 3 V= E -140 8.0/16.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 V+1 E -170 3.0/21.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 2 V+2 K -170 3.0/21.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 Ö= D -420 0.0/24.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau     - 10.9/-

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D1073
98
Ekn83
1063
K98
ED5
K64
E972
E5
Kkn10743
1097
K4
kn642
62
D52
Dkn85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 6 Ö-2 D 200 24.0/0.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 6 V-1 E 100 22.0/2.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö= 6 -620 18.0/6.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 Ö= D -620 18.0/6.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 4 Ö= D -620 18.0/6.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4 V+1 9 -650 7.0/17.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4 V+1 9 -650 7.0/17.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 V+1 6 -650 7.0/17.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 4 Ö+1 9 -650 7.0/17.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 4 V+1 7 -650 7.0/17.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 4 V+1 2 -650 7.0/17.0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 4 V+1 9 -650 7.0/17.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 V+1 9 -650 7.0/17.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech     - 13.3/-

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
D1065
kn8
ED932
K8
EK742
10532
84
96
kn83
EK764

E10742
9
D9
Kkn10765
Dkn53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 2 Ö-5 9 500 24.0/0.0
Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist 4 N-1 E -100 22.0/2.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 Ö+2 9 -200 15.0/9.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 5 S-2 K -200 15.0/9.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren 3 Ö+2 9 -200 15.0/9.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 5 N-2 E -200 15.0/9.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 3 Ö+2 9 -200 15.0/9.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa 5 N-2 E -200 15.0/9.0
Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason 3 Ö+3 5 -230 8.0/16.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 5D N-2 E -500 6.0/18.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 V= E -620 4.0/20.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 Ö+1 9 -650 2.0/22.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt 4 V+2 E -680 0.0/24.0
Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech     - 13.3/-

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D1085
E
E1097643
D
K97
K64
D85
K1042
kn2
kn53
Kkn2
E9853
E643
D109872

kn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 4 N= Kn 620 24.0/0.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 Ö-3 2 150 21.0/3.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 Ö-3 E 150 21.0/3.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 2 S+1 2 140 17.0/7.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 2 N+1 3 140 17.0/7.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 3 N= Kn 110 13.0/11.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 2 S= 4 110 13.0/11.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 3 Ö-2 9 100 9.0/15.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 Ö-2 2 100 9.0/15.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 4 N-1 3 -100 5.0/19.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 N-1 3 -100 5.0/19.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 4 N-2 E -200 2.0/22.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 4D N-3 3 -800 0.0/24.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt     - -/13.4

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn52
D107
ED109
105
E
E9854
62
KDkn96
4
Kkn63
K843
E842
D1098763
2
kn75
73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau 6D V-1 5 200 24.0/0.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 6 V-1 10 100 22.0/2.0
Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 3 S-1 K -50 20.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4D S-2 K -300 18.0/6.0
Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén 5 V= K -600 16.0/8.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 V+1 10 -650 12.0/12.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling 4 V+1 10 -650 12.0/12.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 V+1 10 -650 12.0/12.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 V+2 10 -680 6.0/18.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 5 Ö+1 9 -680 6.0/18.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 V+2 10 -680 6.0/18.0
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 6 Ö= 6 -1430 1.0/23.0
Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve 6 Ö= 9 -1430 1.0/23.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt     - -/13.4

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Syd giv
alla i zon
E93
1074
EKkn985
kn
Kkn8654
E6
6432
8
102
D53
10
E1096542
D7
Kkn982
D7
KD73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 4 S+1 8 650 23.0/1.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 S+1 8 650 23.0/1.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 S= 4 620 16.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 4 S= 8 620 16.0/8.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 4 S= 8 620 16.0/8.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 4 S= 8 620 16.0/8.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 4 S= 3 620 16.0/8.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4 S-1 8 -100 6.0/18.0
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius 4 S-1 8 -100 6.0/18.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4 S-1 8 -100 6.0/18.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 4 S-1 3 -100 6.0/18.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 S-1 8 -100 6.0/18.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 S-2 8 -200 0.0/24.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist     - 9.9/-

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2017.05.29

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D9873
7
Ekn763
E6
K105
EDkn32
5
K1084
kn4
86
D108
Dkn9532
E62
K10954
K942
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Max Ödlund - Bim Ödlund 4 S= 5 420 20.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Ola Rimstedt Pär Ol-Mårs - Per Wingborg 4 S= 5 420 20.0/4.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Magnus Arve Katy Lilljeforss - Ulla Winblad 4 S= 5 420 20.0/4.0
Piotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 N= 8 420 20.0/4.0
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Simon Hult - Yvonne Wiseman 4 S= E 420 20.0/4.0
Margareta Walldin - Gunila Langius Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin 2 S+2 5 170 13.0/11.0
Johan Tesch - Karin Dufwa Mikael Lundin - Thomas Malmström 3 S+1 E 170 13.0/11.0
Mats Andersson - Gunilla Steiner-Lindgren Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström 3 S= 5 140 9.0/15.0
Castor Mann - Markus Bertheau Göran Hammarström - Simon Bech 3 S= 5 140 9.0/15.0
Tomas Törnqvist - Sofia Ryman Stefan Olausson - Ragnar Unge 4 Ö-1 4 50 6.0/18.0
Lennart Rehle - Mi Andrén Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 N-1 6 -50 4.0/20.0
Niklas Hedin - Carmen Tuason Peter Carlsson - Per Leandersson 4 Ö= 4 -130 1.0/23.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Thomas Kvist - Per Söderberg 4 V= 7 -130 1.0/23.0
Maria Calissendorff - Marina Furukvist     - 9.9/-