Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn2
9865
1095
E1074
EK1085
KDkn7
7
kn63
D97643
E32
62
98

104
EKDkn843
KD52

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 100
 NT
N1111323
S1111323
Ö127102
V027102
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 5D S= E 550 28.0/0.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5 S= E 400 24.0/4.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5 S= K 400 24.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 5 S= E 400 24.0/4.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 6 V-2 E 100 20.0/8.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 V-1 10 50 18.0/10.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk 6 S-1 K -50 16.0/12.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 6D S-1 E -100 13.0/15.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6D S-1 E -100 13.0/15.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 V= 2 -450 7.0/21.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 V= 10 -450 7.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 V= 10 -450 7.0/21.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 5 V= 10 -450 7.0/21.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 6D S-3 E -500 2.0/26.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5D Ö= 10 -650 0.0/28.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson     - -/15.0