Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
2
E9752
ED1084
kn9
EDkn6
KD104
963
D7
K9743
6
75
EK1042
1085
kn83
Kkn2
8653

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N38713
S38713
Ö1056107
V1056107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT V+2 E -180 28.0/0.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+4 3 -230 26.0/2.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 N-3 6 -300 24.0/4.0
Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V= E -420 18.0/10.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 V= E -420 18.0/10.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V= E -420 18.0/10.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 V= E -420 18.0/10.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö= 5 -420 18.0/10.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+2 3 -480 6.0/22.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö+2 3 -480 6.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 V+2 2 -480 6.0/22.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 6.0/22.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 6.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 6.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 6.0/22.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler     - -/13.2