Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D5
K93
E4
EKDkn64
64
10875
Kkn1062
97
Ekn107
EDkn42
D
852
K9832
6
98753
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N97598
S96487
Ö46844
V46844
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= Kn 600 28.0/0.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 N= D 130 25.0/3.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk 4 N= E 130 25.0/3.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-2 10 100 21.0/7.0
Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4D Ö-1 10 100 21.0/7.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö-1 9 50 17.0/11.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 Ö-1 10 50 17.0/11.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 N-1 E -100 11.0/17.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11.0/17.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-1 4 -100 11.0/17.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 S-1 7 -100 11.0/17.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö= E -140 5.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= 10 -140 5.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö+1 10 -170 2.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 4 N-2 2 -200 0.0/28.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson     - 12.1/-