Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 12/4 scr 2017-04-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

12/4 scr 2017-04-12

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.04.12

Öst giv
alla i zon
E10983
Kkn84
K63
E
kn4
1052
D5
KD10754
K765
E763
1074
kn8
D2
D9
Ekn982
9632

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N61110117
S61110117
Ö61323
V61323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+1 5 650 28.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 N+3 4 200 26.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N+2 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Johan Erlandsson - Klas Bellander 2 N+2 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 N+1 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 N+2 8 170 17.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 N+2 3 170 17.0/11.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 N+2 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 N+1 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Christian Frisk Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 N+2 Kn 170 17.0/11.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gun Bellander - Yvonne Tolf 1NT S+2 9 150 8.0/20.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 N+1 5 140 4.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 N+1 Kn 140 4.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 N+1 Kn 140 4.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 2 N= Kn 110 0.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/13.8