Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Syd giv
alla i zon
E74
D9
K852
D542
3
EKkn43
E43
10873
KDkn1092
107
kn76
Kkn
865
8652
D109
E96

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N56544
S56544
Ö77896
V77896
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3NT V-3 5 300 44/0
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V-2 2 200 38/6
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT Ö-2 2 200 38/6
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 3NT V-2 2 200 38/6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT V-2 2 200 38/6
Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-2 2 200 38/6
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 2 Ö-1 9 100 24/20
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-1 2 100 24/20
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö-1 8 100 24/20
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 24/20
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-1 9 100 24/20
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3NT V-1 2 100 24/20
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 3NT V-1 2 100 24/20
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V-1 2 100 24/20
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1 4 100 24/20
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö= E -110 14/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11/33
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö+1 6 -140 11/33
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 3 Ö+1 5 -170 7/37
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 Ö+2 5 -170 7/37
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö= E -620 3/41
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= E -620 3/41
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT V+1 2 -630 0/44