Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D762
KD95
ED7
kn2
853
72
54
987654
Ekn109
E63
Kkn106
103
K4
kn1084
9832
EKD

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N681079
S68979
Ö75354
V75354
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3NT N+2 Kn 460 44/0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N+1 10 450 39/5
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 39/5
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+1 E 450 39/5
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm 4 N+1 E 450 39/5
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N+1 6 430 34/10
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 S= 10 420 29/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N= 9 420 29/15
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N= 3 420 29/15
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 4 S= 3 420 29/15
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N+3 10 200 23/21
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1 Ö-2 K 200 23/21
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 N+1 10 170 20/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N= 10 140 18/26
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 1 Ö-1 E 100 16/28
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson 4 N-1 10 -50 7/37
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S-1 5 -50 7/37
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 4 N-1 10 -50 7/37
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 4 -50 7/37
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 S-1 3 -50 7/37
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 5 -50 7/37
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 S-1 5 -50 7/37
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 4 S-1 5 -50 7/37