Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Väst giv
alla i zon
975
92
Kkn
ED10964
Dkn1043
D65
1092
K2
K
Ekn874
D8753
kn8
E862
K103
E64
753

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N1066810
S1066810
Ö36653
V36653
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT S+1 D 630 44/0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist 3 Ö-4 7 400 42/2
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö-3 7 300 40/4
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö-2 7 200 34/10
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 2 Ö-2 3 200 34/10
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 3 Ö-2 7 200 34/10
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö-2 3 200 34/10
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 Ö-2 3 200 34/10
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2NT S+2 4 180 28/16
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 2 N+2 E 130 22/22
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+2 8 130 22/22
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N+1 E 130 22/22
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 N+1 K 130 22/22
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 N= E 130 22/22
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö-1 4 100 14/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 2 Ö-1 6 100 14/30
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 Ö-1 E 100 14/30
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson Pass   7/37
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Pass   7/37
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Pass   7/37
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Pass   7/37
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö= 7 -110 2/42
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3D N-1 D -200 0/44