Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn87
Ekn9
K7
7543
K63
KD102
952
D62
52
54
Ekn10843
Ekn8
E1094
8763
D6
K109

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N74785
S74785
Ö59657
V59657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 2 N= E 110 44/0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V-2 8 100 42/2
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT V-1 D 50 39/5
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-1 9 50 39/5
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson Pass   33/11
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund Pass   33/11
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Pass   33/11
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Pass   33/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö= 9 -90 26/18
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 2 Ö= 4 -90 26/18
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 Ö= 4 -90 26/18
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 3 S-1 K -100 21/23
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N-1 5 -100 21/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö+1 8 -110 13/31
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 Ö= E -110 13/31
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+1 8 -110 13/31
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö= E -110 13/31
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 2 Ö+1 9 -110 13/31
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö+1 8 -110 13/31
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 Ö+2 9 -130 5/39
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö+1 E -130 5/39
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 S-2 K -200 1/43
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N-2 5 -200 1/43