Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn10952
8
753
E85
764
ED1074
D642
10
E3
Kkn962
Kkn109
76
K8
53
E8
KDkn9432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N103397
S103397
Ö291025
V291025
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4D N+1 2 690 44/0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 4 N+1 E 450 37/7
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N+1 2 450 37/7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson 4 N+1 7 450 37/7
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1 2 450 37/7
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+1 K 450 37/7
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 S+1 E 450 37/7
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N= 7 420 27/17
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 N= 10 420 27/17
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 N= K 420 27/17
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 N= 9 420 27/17
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 5 S= 10 400 22/22
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 N+2 7 200 19/25
Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2 N+3 7 200 19/25
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+1 6 140 16/28
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 5 V-1 D 100 14/30
Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5 S-1 E -50 9/35
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 5 S-1 4 -50 9/35
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 S-1 E -50 9/35
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 S-1 E -50 9/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö= E -620 2/42
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö= E -620 2/42
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö= E -620 2/42