Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn983
KD3
kn62
Dkn2
EK4
E1064
103
K1094
10
kn987
K98754
83
D7652
52
ED
E765

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N75598
S75598
Ö58845
V58845
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N+1 10 170 40/4
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 2 S+2 10 170 40/4
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S+2 10 170 40/4
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S+1 10 170 40/4
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S+1 E 170 40/4
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S+1 10 140 26/18
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S+1 10 140 26/18
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S+1 10 140 26/18
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 2 S+1 9 140 26/18
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S= 4 140 26/18
Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S= 10 140 26/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 S= E 140 26/18
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 S= 3 140 26/18
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 2 S+1 3 140 26/18
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 2NT N= 7 120 16/28
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 S= 10 110 14/30
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 1NT V-1 3 50 11/33
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V-1 D 50 11/33
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S-1 10 -100 8/36
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 6/38
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin 2 V+2 D -170 4/40
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 S-2 10 -200 1/43
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S-2 E -200 1/43