Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Öst giv
alla i zon
4
KDkn9
EKD54
E85
E7
107543
86
KD74
Kkn853
862
kn1097
2
D10962
E
32
kn10963

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N1010889
S1010889
Ö33443
V33443
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 1D Ö-3 E 800 44/0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson 3NT N+2 5 660 40/4
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NT N+2 8 660 40/4
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+2 K 660 40/4
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+1 4 630 30/14
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N+1 3 630 30/14
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S+1 4 630 30/14
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 3NT S+1 7 630 30/14
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist 3NT S+1 4 630 30/14
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 K 630 30/14
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N+1 2 630 30/14
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT S= 4 600 16/28
Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S= E 600 16/28
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3NT N= 3 600 16/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 4 600 16/28
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT S= 3 600 16/28
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N= Kn 600 16/28
Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT S= 5 600 16/28
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= 2 140 8/36
Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1 N+3 2 130 6/38
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S-1 K -100 3/41
Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 N-1 2 -100 3/41
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 5D S-3 E -800 0/44