Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 15/3 scratch 2017-03-15

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.03.15

Nord giv
ingen i zon
98
5
EK762
Ekn985
E104
E863
10984
103
KDkn75
D972
kn3
D4
632
Kkn104
D5
K762

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N109667
S109667
Ö24775
V24775
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3D Ö-3 2 500 44/0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V-4 E 200 42/2
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 Ö-3 D 150 38/6
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö-3 D 150 38/6
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mona Andersson - Berith Rydnemalm 3 Ö-3 D 150 38/6
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N+1 K 130 32/12
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Christian Frisk - Anna-Greta Ekelund 3 N+1 K 130 32/12
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 N+1 K 130 32/12
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= K 110 28/16
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö-2 D 100 23/21
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-2 K 100 23/21
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 Ö-2 K 100 23/21
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3 Ö-2 D 100 23/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö-1 D 50 15/29
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö-1 D 50 15/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö-1 D 50 15/29
Gunnel Gille - Helen Lundin Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 2 Ö-1 D 50 15/29
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist Lars G Svensson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 N-1 K -50 9/35
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N-1 K -50 9/35
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Alf Roos - Christer Bengtsson 2 Ö= D -110 5/39
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö= D -110 5/39
Helen Roos - Arne Bojesson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 Ö+1 D -140 1/43
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 Ö= E -140 1/43