Kommande tävlingar
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Ligan1:1 2017-02-07 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Ligan1:1 2017-02-07

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D2
KD3
kn107653
63
10863
Ekn64
E982
5
K954
95
K
ED10742
Ekn7
10872
D4
Kkn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N58646
S58646
Ö75786
V75786
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö-3 2 150 33/-33
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 4 Ö-2 7 100 20/-20
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö-2 7 100 20/-20
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 D 50 4/-4
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 3 Ö-1 2 50 4/-4
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö-1 10 50 4/-4
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 Ö-1 4 50 4/-4
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3 N-1 9 -50 -21/21
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö= D -110 -34/34
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 Ö= D -110 -34/34

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E63
Ekn5
E106
6532
1072
9862
Dkn95
104
K95
D103
432
KD97
Dkn84
K74
K87
Ekn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 600
 NT
N98899
S98899
Ö45533
V45533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3NT N+1 7 630 64/-64
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3NT S+1 5 630 64/-64
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3NT S= D 600 59/-59
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S= 9 600 59/-59
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT N= D 600 59/-59
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 7 -100 -57/57
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N-1 4 -100 -57/57
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT S-1 5 -100 -57/57
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 3NT N-1 2 -100 -57/57
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 6NT S-2 D -200 -77/77

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK9865
kn

ED9632
32
K9865
EDkn82
7
Dkn4
E7432
1063
kn8
107
D10
K9754
K1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-3 800
 NT
N1243114
S1243114
Ö08925
V08925
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 4D S+1 E 690 65/-65
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 10 450 8/-8
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 4 N+1 E 450 8/-8
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 N+1 3 450 8/-8
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 N+1 E 450 8/-8
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N+1 Kn 450 8/-8
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 N+1 Kn 450 8/-8
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 S+1 5 420 0/0
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3 N+4 10 190 -51/51
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 3 N= E 140 -62/62

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
97
EK732
53
D875
kn6
Dkn86
kn764
kn106
K1083
1054
1092
E93
ED542
9
EKD8
K42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N101010108
S1099108
Ö33334
V23334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= Kn 620 41/-41
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 3NT N= 4 600 33/-33
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3NT N= E 600 33/-33
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT N= 3 600 33/-33
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3NT N= 3 600 33/-33
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3NT S= 6 600 33/-33
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT N= 9 600 33/-33
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 2NT N= 3 120 -59/59
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S-1 4 -100 -90/90
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N-1 3 -100 -90/90

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D986
E32
96
KDkn10
EKkn4
K765
Ekn32
5
102
kn1098
4
987632
753
D4
KD10875
E4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N57477
S58477
Ö75965
V75965
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4D V-3 9 500 107/-107
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 1NT S+3 E 180 57/-57
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S+1 5 110 41/-41
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT N-1 9 -100 -1/1
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3 N-1 9 -100 -1/1
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT S-1 K -100 -1/1
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+1 E -140 -9/9
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 3NT N-2 Kn -200 -22/22
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-3 5 -300 -41/41
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3NTD N-4 Kn -1100 -130/130

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K932
E95
954
kn86
E
KDkn6
K763
KD75
kn754
10873
kn82
94
D1086
42
ED10
E1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N75587
S85587
Ö57856
V57856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö-2 8 200 36/-36
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 3 V-2 3 200 36/-36
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 4 Ö-2 8 200 36/-36
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 8 100 10/-10
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 Ö-1 6 100 10/-10
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3 Ö-1 8 100 10/-10
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 3 S-1 K -50 -25/25
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N-1 9 -50 -25/25
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 Ö= 8 -110 -39/39
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3 Ö= D -140 -49/49

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn852
E643
109
EDkn
EK6
D72
EK762
102
D73
kn105
kn853
K76
1094
K98
D4
98543

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N63554
S63554
Ö710879
V710879
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 2 S-1 E -100 16/-16
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 1NT V+1 3 -120 8/-8
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 2 V+2 5 -130 8/-8
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V+2 3 -150 -2/2
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V+2 3 -150 -2/2
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 1NT V+2 3 -150 -2/2
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT V+2 4 -150 -2/2
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 1NT V+2 5 -150 -2/2
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 1NT V+3 2 -180 -11/11
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1NT V+3 4 -180 -11/11

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D107643
62
kn106
K4
kn952
853
EK752
10
8
ED97
98
E87632
EK
Kkn104
D43
Dkn95

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D N-1 -100
 NT
N65577
S65577
Ö77856
V77856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 4 Ö-3 E 150 45/-45
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2NT S= K 120 42/-42
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S= E 110 35/-35
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 S-1 10 -50 0/0
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-2 9 -100 -15/15
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3 N-2 9 -100 -15/15
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 3 S-2 10 -100 -15/15
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 4 N-2 E -100 -15/15
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-3 9 -150 -31/31
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 N-3 E -150 -31/31

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EK10
Kkn1053
kn10
1075
kn974
87
EK86532
53
D92
97
D86432
D862
E64
D4
EKkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N969106
S9610106
Ö47000
V47030
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3D V-2 3 500 61/-61
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 9 450 51/-51
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 N+1 9 450 51/-51
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N= 9 420 43/-43
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 4 N= 9 420 43/-43
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3 N+1 9 170 -9/9
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 4 S-1 E -50 -57/57
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 S-1 E -50 -57/57
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 5 N-1 9 -50 -57/57
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 5 N-2 9 -100 -69/69

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD9652
kn42
K103
7
73
K1076
7652
543
84
D83
Dkn84
Dkn98
Ekn10
E95
E9
EK1062

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 S= 2210
 NT
N109101312
S99101312
Ö34301
V34301
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 6 S+1 6 1460 96/-96
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 6 S= 6 1430 90/-90
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 6 S= 7 1430 90/-90
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 3NT N+4 3 720 -21/21
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+3 7 710 -22/22
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+3 4 710 -22/22
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 4 N+3 D 710 -22/22
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 N+2 D 680 -30/30
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 4 S+2 6 680 -30/30
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 6 S-1 3 -100 -129/129

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn9542
D32

K875
863
E1095
K1098
E6
D107
kn74
E64
Dkn94
K
K86
Dkn7532
1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N77674
S77674
Ö56668
V56668
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 3 V-3 E 150 33/-33
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 2 N= D 110 22/-22
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 N= Kn 110 22/-22
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V-2 E 100 21/-21
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 2 V-1 7 50 7/-7
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 2 N-1 D -50 -18/18
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 N-1 D -50 -18/18
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N-1 D -50 -18/18
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 2 S-1 E -50 -18/18
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 Kn -100 -33/33

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.07

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E103
E532
kn94
E53
kn976
kn10
ED853
K10
54
K974
62
Dkn976
KD82
D86
K107
842

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N56766
S56776
Ö86655
V86655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ann Lilliengren - Ulf Pernvi 1NT Ö-4 2 200 50/-50
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund 2 S= Kn 110 29/-29
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1NT N= D 90 24/-24
Peter Moricz - Birgitta Mörnstam Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1 S= Kn 80 24/-24
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 2 V-1 D 50 14/-14
Lotten Modéer - Viveka Engeström Alicia Carlsson - Jolanta Nilsson 2 V-1 3 50 14/-14
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S-1 Kn -100 -22/22
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 S-1 Kn -100 -22/22
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Annika Nivestam - Lotta Lundberg 1 S-1 Kn -100 -22/22
Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 2 -430 -89/89