Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1075
8
EK10865
Dkn8
kn984
ED10
974
952
E2
K963
Dkn32
E43
KD63
kn7542

K1076

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N78675
S78675
Ö55656
V55656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 V-3 E 150 42.0/0.0
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S= 9 110 40.0/2.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1 V-2 E 100 35.0/7.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V-2 E 100 35.0/7.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 V-2 E 100 35.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 2 Ö-2 7 100 35.0/7.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 2 N= E 90 30.0/12.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT Ö-1 5 50 25.0/17.0
Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2NT Ö-1 4 50 25.0/17.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 25.0/17.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 Ö-1 K 50 25.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 N-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 1NT V= 8 -90 14.0/28.0
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT S-2 4 -100 9.0/33.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N-2 E -100 9.0/33.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT N-2 E -100 9.0/33.0
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 N-2 E -100 9.0/33.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 2NT Ö= 6 -120 3.0/39.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT Ö= 4 -120 3.0/39.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 0.0/42.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/18.6