Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Syd giv
alla i zon
10842
8643
972
D2
Kkn753
Ekn75
4
643
D9
KD2
KD63
kn1095
E6
109
Ekn1085
EK87

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N69665
S69665
Ö64775
V64775
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4 V-3 D 300 42.0/0.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö-2 Kn 200 40.0/2.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S+1 5 120 38.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 1 N+2 4 110 35.0/7.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 1 S+2 E 110 35.0/7.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 10 100 30.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 3 V-1 9 100 30.0/12.0
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 30.0/12.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1 N+1 D 90 23.0/19.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 1NT S= 5 90 23.0/19.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 1 S+1 7 90 23.0/19.0
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 1 S+1 5 90 23.0/19.0
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 V= D -110 18.0/24.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 2NT Ö+1 E -150 13.0/29.0
Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2NT Ö+1 10 -150 13.0/29.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö+1 K -150 13.0/29.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 13.0/29.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 2NT Ö+2 8 -180 8.0/34.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö= E -600 6.0/36.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 2.0/40.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 2.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 2.0/40.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/18.6