Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
8
987
D8732
EKkn2
Dkn75
K5
EK6
10643
E10642
D6432
kn
98
K93
Ekn10
10954
D75

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N78536
S78536
Ö54796
V54796
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4D V-1 E 100 41.0/1.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 Ö-2 10 100 41.0/1.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/6.0
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/6.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 V= K -140 21.0/21.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 V+1 E -140 21.0/21.0
Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 7 -140 21.0/21.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö= 10 -140 21.0/21.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= E -140 21.0/21.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V= E -140 21.0/21.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+1 10 -140 21.0/21.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V+1 E -140 21.0/21.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3 V= E -140 21.0/21.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2 V+1 E -140 21.0/21.0
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 V= E -140 21.0/21.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 V+1 E -140 21.0/21.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 1 Ö+3 10 -170 6.0/36.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+2 E -170 6.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 2 V+2 E -170 6.0/36.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4D S-1 D -200 2.0/40.0
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V= E -420 0.0/42.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler     - 18.4/-