Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD95
EK104
KD
EK8
E6
9865
E754
Dkn10
kn1072
Dkn
kn103
9763
843
732
9862
542

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N78888
S78888
Ö65545
V65545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3NT N= Kn 400 40.0/2.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N= Kn 400 40.0/2.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N= 2 400 40.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N+2 Kn 170 36.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 2NT N+1 2 150 30.0/12.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT N+1 2 150 30.0/12.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson 2NT N+1 Kn 150 30.0/12.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT N+1 2 150 30.0/12.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist 2NT N+1 3 150 30.0/12.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT N= D 120 21.0/21.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad 2NT N= 7 120 21.0/21.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2NT N= 7 120 21.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT N= 7 120 21.0/21.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 2NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2NT N-1 D -50 10.0/32.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT N-2 3 -100 1.0/41.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg 3NT N-2 2 -100 1.0/41.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson     - 20.3/-