Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D832
D87
97532
8
Kkn7
9654
8
Dkn1093
E954
Ekn
EKDkn6
E7
106
K1032
104
K6542

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N13421
S13421
Ö111091110
V111091110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg 6 V-3 8 150 42.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 6NT Ö-1 10 50 38.0/4.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 6 V-1 8 50 38.0/4.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 6NT Ö-1 4 50 38.0/4.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 2 Ö+2 5 -170 34.0/8.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3NT V= 2 -400 30.0/12.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT V= 3 -400 30.0/12.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT Ö= 2 -400 30.0/12.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson 5 Ö+1 10 -420 26.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 24.0/18.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 17.0/25.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 17.0/25.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT V+2 3 -460 17.0/25.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 17.0/25.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 17.0/25.0
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 17.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 5.0/37.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+3 2 -490 5.0/37.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+3 2 -490 5.0/37.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V+3 2 -490 5.0/37.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad 3NT V+3 3 -490 5.0/37.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3NT V+3 2 -490 5.0/37.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist     - -/19.2