Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Väst giv
N-S i zon
632
EKDkn8
K653
3
K8
9753
Ekn87
ED8
Dkn94
4
1092
K9752
E1075
1062
D4
kn1064

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N45867
S45877
Ö97566
V97566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2NT V-4 E 200 42.0/0.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 3 Ö-3 2 150 40.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 1 N+2 D 140 36.0/6.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+1 5 140 36.0/6.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 10 140 36.0/6.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg 1 N+1 4 110 28.0/14.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 2 N= 10 110 28.0/14.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N= 10 110 28.0/14.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N= 4 110 28.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg 2 N= 2 110 28.0/14.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT V-2 3 100 20.0/22.0
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö-2 10 100 20.0/22.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 1NT V-2 E 100 20.0/22.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1 N= D 80 15.0/27.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 1 S= 3 80 15.0/27.0
Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson 1NT V-1 E 50 11.0/31.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 1NT V-1 Kn 50 11.0/31.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N-1 10 -100 4.0/38.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 N-1 4 -100 4.0/38.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 N-1 D -100 4.0/38.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2NT S-1 K -100 4.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N-1 2 -100 4.0/38.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark     - 21.4/-