Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 1/2 scratch 2017-02-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

1/2 scratch 2017-02-01

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.02.01

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn86
ED105
632
EK3
9532
K74
ED4
876
EK7
8632
kn
kn10942
D104
kn9
K109875
D5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N79888
S79888
Ö63555
V63555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+2 4 660 42.0/0.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 Ö-2 D 200 40.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT S+2 2 150 36.0/6.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1NT S+2 2 150 36.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 1NT S+2 8 150 36.0/6.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 S+2 8 130 32.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT S+1 2 120 26.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S+1 8 120 26.0/16.0
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 1NT S+1 2 120 26.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT S+1 9 120 26.0/16.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 2NT N= Kn 120 26.0/16.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 S= 5 110 19.0/23.0
Ulf Öjing - Ulf Schjånberg Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2 S+1 5 110 19.0/23.0
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 1NT S= 2 90 13.0/29.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bonnie Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 S= 3 90 13.0/29.0
Mona Andersson - Nina Nilsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT S= 4 90 13.0/29.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 2 S= 7 90 13.0/29.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Jörgen Lerjestad Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 S-1 E -100 6.0/36.0
Peter Moricz - Bengt Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N-1 4 -100 6.0/36.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 1NT N-1 Kn -100 6.0/36.0
Milan Korac - Göran Nilsson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 3NT N-2 Kn -200 1.0/41.0
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Lieselotte Wengberg Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ann-Christin Quist 2NT N-2 Kn -200 1.0/41.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke     - 18.6/-