Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn10
K108764
E103
kn6
ED8
kn
Dkn872
E954
K9
532
K94
D10832
765432
ED9
65
K7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N33887
S33887
Ö1010556
V1010556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT Ö-4 7 200 38.0/0.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 N+1 K 170 35.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 S+2 8 170 35.0/3.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3 N= 3 140 29.0/9.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 N= 4 140 29.0/9.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 2 N+1 2 140 29.0/9.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 2 N+1 2 140 29.0/9.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N= 8 110 23.0/15.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 2 S= D 110 23.0/15.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 3 N-1 8 -100 17.0/21.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 N-1 K -100 17.0/21.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-1 8 -100 17.0/21.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-1 4 -100 17.0/21.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V= 7 -110 12.0/26.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 V+2 E -130 7.0/31.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= 5 -130 7.0/31.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3 V+1 7 -130 7.0/31.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 V= Kn -130 7.0/31.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT Ö+3 9 -180 2.0/36.0
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3D S-1 Kn -200 0.0/38.0