Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Syd giv
alla i zon
853
K107
6
E97654
K42
kn2
EK852
Kkn3
EDkn76
98
Dkn9
D82
109
ED6543
10743
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 500
 NT
N611013
S611013
Ö78286
V78286
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 V-2 10 200 35.0/3.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-2 10 200 35.0/3.0
Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 35.0/3.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4 Ö-2 10 200 35.0/3.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 S+2 E 170 30.0/8.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 4 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 25.0/13.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/13.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 25.0/13.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö= 10 -140 20.0/18.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 17.0/21.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3 V+1 6 -170 17.0/21.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 5 S-2 E -200 13.0/25.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3 Ö+2 10 -200 13.0/25.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö+3 10 -230 10.0/28.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5D S-2 E -500 8.0/30.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö= E -620 6.0/32.0
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 4.0/34.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg 4 V+2 6 -680 1.0/37.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 4 Ö+2 10 -680 1.0/37.0