Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn73
D109
D862
ED
KD5
kn3
K9
1097632
1094
874
kn1054
kn85
862
EK652
E73
K4

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N710111111
S710111111
Ö53222
V53222
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 3NT N+2 5 460 38.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 S+1 6 450 34.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 S+1 K 450 34.0/4.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S+1 K 450 34.0/4.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3NT S+1 7 430 26.0/12.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT S+1 10 430 26.0/12.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT S+1 K 430 26.0/12.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT N+1 4 430 26.0/12.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT S+1 10 430 26.0/12.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 4 S= 5 420 15.0/23.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 S= 10 420 15.0/23.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 4 S= K 420 15.0/23.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S= K 420 15.0/23.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 4 S= 10 420 15.0/23.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 4 S= 9 420 15.0/23.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3NT N= 10 400 5.0/33.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT S= 10 400 5.0/33.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S= 6 400 5.0/33.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S= 10 400 5.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2 S+2 K 170 0.0/38.0