Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K952
K8
kn10
108765
863
10652
9
Kkn932
E4
Dkn94
D8543
ED
Dkn107
E73
EK762
4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N69598
S69598
Ö64835
V64735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 1 Ö-4 4 200 37.0/1.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 V-4 Kn 200 37.0/1.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Carin Millar - Lisa Camp 3 N+1 D 170 31.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 2 N+2 D 170 31.0/7.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 2 N+2 D 170 31.0/7.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+2 D 170 31.0/7.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V-3 4 150 24.0/14.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö-3 E 150 24.0/14.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 1NT Ö-3 E 150 24.0/14.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 2 S+1 9 140 20.0/18.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2 S+1 9 110 18.0/20.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 1 Ö-2 2 100 14.0/24.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1 Ö-2 4 100 14.0/24.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3 Ö-2 E 100 14.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2 S= 3 90 9.0/29.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 S= 2 90 9.0/29.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT Ö-1 E 50 5.0/33.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 5.0/33.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3 N-1 4 -100 2.0/36.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-2 D -200 0.0/38.0