Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD8762
54
KD7
86

kn1076
E1082
kn9532
Ekn1094
83
kn95
K104
53
EKD92
643
ED7

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N77998
S771098
Ö66344
V66345
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+1 E 430 38.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 3NT N= 5 400 36.0/2.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 E 170 34.0/4.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 N+1 8 140 32.0/6.0
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 2 N= 8 110 30.0/8.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 8 -50 24.0/14.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 N-1 8 -50 24.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2 N-1 3 -50 24.0/14.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N-1 4 -50 24.0/14.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-1 4 -50 24.0/14.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 N-2 4 -100 14.0/24.0
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N-2 5 -100 14.0/24.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 S-2 E -100 14.0/24.0
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N-2 8 -100 14.0/24.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4D S-1 Kn -100 14.0/24.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3NT S-3 3 -150 7.0/31.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 3NT S-3 3 -150 7.0/31.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4D S-2 E -300 3.0/35.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 4D N-2 8 -300 3.0/35.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 4D S-3 Kn -500 0.0/38.0