Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn
EK9
kn8752
EK75
E75
Dkn10862
E
D94
K1062
743
9
kn10863
D9843
5
KD10643
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-3 500
 NT
N411479
S411479
Ö72864
V72864
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 5D S= E 750 37.0/1.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5D S= E 750 37.0/1.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 5 S= E 600 27.0/11.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5 N= 7 600 27.0/11.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N= 7 600 27.0/11.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 5 N= 2 600 27.0/11.0
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 5 N= 7 600 27.0/11.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 5 S= D 600 27.0/11.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 5 S= D 600 27.0/11.0
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 5 S= 10 600 27.0/11.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 4 S+1 E 150 14.0/24.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 N+1 7 150 14.0/24.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 N+1 3 150 14.0/24.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N+3 2 150 14.0/24.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N+2 4 150 14.0/24.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4D V-1 Kn 100 8.0/30.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 5 S-1 E -100 5.0/33.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 5 S-1 D -100 5.0/33.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V+1 E -140 2.0/36.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 S-4 E -400 0.0/38.0