Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn87
Ekn83
1086
K76
EK4
KD1096
kn5
kn92
D9
7
EKD9743
D53
106532
542
2
E1084

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N52563
S52563
Ö8108610
V8108610
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 3 Ö+1 E -130 36.0/2.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 Ö= E -130 36.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3 Ö+1 5 -130 36.0/2.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 Ö+3 2 -150 32.0/6.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V= 6 -600 29.0/9.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 3NT Ö= 7 -600 29.0/9.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 3NT V+1 6 -630 20.0/18.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3NT V+1 7 -630 20.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT V+1 5 -630 20.0/18.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3NT V+1 7 -630 20.0/18.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+1 6 -630 20.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V+1 6 -630 20.0/18.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 3NT V+1 6 -630 20.0/18.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V+2 10 -660 7.0/31.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT V+2 8 -660 7.0/31.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT V+2 3 -660 7.0/31.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT V+2 6 -660 7.0/31.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3NT V+2 6 -660 7.0/31.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT V+2 7 -660 7.0/31.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT V+3 7 -690 0.0/38.0