Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn
K9842
EK3
Kkn42
KD98
D103
72
D1076
E542
Ekn76
D8
E85
10763
5
kn109654
93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N48545
S48545
Ö94897
V94897
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 3NT Ö-5 Kn 250 38.0/0.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT Ö-3 Kn 150 36.0/2.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= K 110 34.0/4.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 29.0/9.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 4 V-2 E 100 29.0/9.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4 V-2 E 100 29.0/9.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 29.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 Ö-1 4 50 20.0/18.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 1NT Ö-1 Kn 50 20.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 Ö-1 5 50 20.0/18.0
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3 Ö-1 5 50 20.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 Ö-1 6 50 20.0/18.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2NT Ö= 5 -120 13.0/25.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2NT Ö= 5 -120 13.0/25.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/30.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 1 V+2 E -140 8.0/30.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/30.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 4.0/34.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 2.0/36.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 0.0/38.0