Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
ingen i zon
9543
Dkn98
8
K982
ED76
1032
kn62
E76
Kkn8
74
D1073
D543
102
EK65
EK954
kn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N78977
S78977
Ö65366
V65366
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 N+2 8 170 35.0/3.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N+2 7 170 35.0/3.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 3 S+1 E 170 35.0/3.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N+2 4 170 35.0/3.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 2 S+1 E 140 25.0/13.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3 N= 8 140 25.0/13.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+1 E 140 25.0/13.0
Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 3 N= 8 140 25.0/13.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 N= 4 140 25.0/13.0
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 2 S+1 7 140 25.0/13.0
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 1NT N+1 3 120 18.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= 4 110 16.0/22.0
Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson 1NT S= 6 90 14.0/24.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 N-1 3 -50 7.0/31.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander 4 N-1 7 -50 7.0/31.0
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 N-1 K -50 7.0/31.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 N-1 8 -50 7.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N-1 7 -50 7.0/31.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 S-1 Kn -50 7.0/31.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 2 V= 8 -110 0.0/38.0