Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD764
E987
K2
D4
932
KDkn543
43
Kkn
Ekn

8765
10987653
1085
1062
EDkn109
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 660
 NT
N61081011
S488911
Ö72411
V72411
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N+1 10 630 36.9/1.1
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 3NT N+1 10 630 36.9/1.1
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 4 N=   620 29.5/8.5
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 N= 10 620 29.5/8.5
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 4 N= 10 620 29.5/8.5
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N= 10 620 29.5/8.5
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 4 N= 10 620 29.5/8.5
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3NT N= 10 600 23.2/14.8
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 N+2 10 200 21.1/16.9
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2 N+2 10 170 15.8/22.2
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 N+1 10 170 15.8/22.2
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N+2 10 170 15.8/22.2
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N+1 10 170 15.8/22.2
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 3 N= 7 140 10.6/27.4
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 S-1 K -100 7.4/30.6
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2 N-1 10 -100 7.4/30.6
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 N-2 10 -200 4.3/33.7
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 4 N-3 10 -300 1.1/36.9
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 4 N-3 10 -300 1.1/36.9
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     A+ 23.2/22.8