Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K873
D1096
kn103
107
kn652
EK3
E974
K3
E4
kn8752
D52
D84
D109
4
K86
Ekn9652

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N75566
S75566
Ö68866
V68866
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 4 V-3   150 33.7/4.3
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3NT V-3 7 150 33.7/4.3
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V-3 10 150 33.7/4.3
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2NT V-3 3 150 33.7/4.3
Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V-3 10 150 33.7/4.3
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 4 V-2 10 100 25.3/12.7
Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 Ö-2 E 100 25.3/12.7
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 25.3/12.7
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT V-1 3 50 17.9/20.1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3 V-1 10 50 17.9/20.1
Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3 V-1 10 50 17.9/20.1
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-1 10 50 17.9/20.1
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 2 Ö= E -110 12.7/25.3
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 9.5/28.5
Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist 2NT V= Kn -120 9.5/28.5
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 6.4/31.6
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 Ö+2 6 -170 4.3/33.7
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3NT V= 7 -400 1.1/36.9
Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT V= Kn -400 1.1/36.9
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     A+ 23.2/22.8