Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 30/1 scr 2017-01-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

30/1 scr 2017-01-30

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.01.30

Öst giv
alla i zon
E76542
kn2
K94
D10
1093
6
Ekn1076532
8
kn8
D9543
D
EK963
KD
EK1087
8
kn7542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 200
 NT
N84989
S84989
Ö59443
V59443
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 5D V-2 D 500 35.0/3.0
Karin Ringsberg - Tina Arvidsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3NT Ö-5 2 500 35.0/3.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Christina Leander Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4D V-2 Kn 500 35.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bengt Rylander - Agneta Johansson 5D V-2 E 500 35.0/3.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2NT Ö-3 K 300 30.0/8.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 5 V-2 2 200 27.0/11.0
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 V-2 D 200 27.0/11.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3 N+1 E 170 23.0/15.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl 2 N+2 D 170 23.0/15.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 N= D 140 19.0/19.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Karen Nielsen - Berit Linse 2 N+1 E 140 19.0/19.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Andrzej Cybulski - Izabella Johannisborg 4 V-1 E 100 16.0/22.0
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N-1 D -100 14.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Clementsson - Anders Edstrand 3 V= E -110 10.0/28.0
Carin Millar - Lisa Camp Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 V= E -110 10.0/28.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 3 V= E -110 10.0/28.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg Gunlis Åberg - Jane Girdo 4 V= D -130 5.0/33.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 V+1 E -130 5.0/33.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 4 N-2 E -200 2.0/36.0
Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare 3D V= Kn -670 0.0/38.0